Champions

Har du en hund som blivit Champion så kan du fylla i detta formulär:

2019

Lake House Charming Titus

SE UCH NO UCH DK UCH Lake House Charming Titus

SE 28599/2017
Född: 2017-03-25
E. C.I.B. NO SE FI DK UCH Zecudas Viking
U. SE UCH VDH CH Chateau d’Albin Moa P Af Helge
Uppfödare: Diana Jahrl & Percy Norrman
Ägare: Birgitta Peterson

Cert.
2018-01-06 Göteborg Eva Nielsen
2018-04-29 Västerås Cahtrin Westin
2018-05-12 Lidköping Björn Einarsve
2018-08-19 Norrköping Nicola Smolic
2018-09-23 Gimo Karl-Erik Johansson
2018-09-23 Tågarp Paolo Lovaglio
2018-11-03 Växjö Christian Geelmuyden
2019-02-15 Böö No Attila Czeglédi
2019-04-06 Köge Dk Tomas Rohlin
2019-04-28 Västerås Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen GODKÄNT CHAMPIONAT

2018
SE UCH Nabucco De Bella Corso
SE28384/2017
Född:2016-04-27
E. San Simon Bulls Bolt
U. Battai Boldog Bully Southern
Ägare: Nina Sundberg

2018-08-04 Svenstavik Domare: Lars Widén CERT , SE UCH
2018-07-22 Västerås Domare: Frode Jevne CERT
2018-06-03 Norrköping Domare: M Östlund Holmsten

2017
SE UCH RLD N RLD F RLD ABoomBamBaby
Odd Polly’s Boom Bam Baby
SE 52445/2014
Född: 2014-09-06
E. Cerera Bulldozer
U. Cuty Pie’s Im Your Angel
Uppfödare: Jenny Lindhammar
Ägare: Emma Pohjanen
 
2015-07-04 Luleå Domare Annika Ulltveit-Moe CERT
2016-06-18 Vännäs Domare Jakub Kruczek CERT
2017-05-21 Piteå Domare Eva Liljekvist-Borg CERT och CHAMPIONAT
2016
ENERGICAS  GAIUS JULIUS Energicas Gauis Julius
SE56031/2012
Född 2012-09-01
E. NO UCH NORD V-07 SE UCH SE VV-15 VEUW-15 Ekhaga Caesar
U. Zecudas En Vouge
Uppfödare: Linda Heske
Ägare: Birgitta Peterson
2016-06-11 Vänersborg. Domare: Javinder Singh-Pawar. Cert, Championat
2015-08-23 Backamo. Domare: Leif Lehman Jörgensen. Cert
2015-06- 13 Kolmården. Domare Jaques Mulin. Cert
2015
C.I.B SE UCH FI CH NO CH NORD CH HR CH EUW -15
A’Vigdors BeyonceA'vidgors Beyonce
Född 2011-09-05
e. RU CH Hippie De Elka Gyvybes Zyme
u. RU CH A’Vigdors Can-Can
Uppfödare: Revaz Khomasuridze, Ryssland
Ägare: Pekka Danielsbacka, DomsjöSverige
120616, SKK, Anita Whitmarsh, CERT BIR
120714, SDHK, arsten Birk, Danmark CERT BIR bästa junior
140707, SKK, Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spanien, CERT CACIB BIM SE UCH FI CH C.I.BFinland
120722, Anita Whitmarsh, CERT BIRNorge
130902, Moa Persson, Sverige, CERT CACIB BIR EUW -15 NO CH NORD CH

Belgien
130623, Moa Persson, Sverige, CERT BIR Belgian Clubmatch Winner -13
130629, J de Cyuper, CERT BIM
130720, Petru Muntean, Rumänien (BIR), Mevr Finne, Frankrike (gruppdomare), CERT CACIB BIR BIG-3
130817, Elyse Mevr W, Frankrike, CERT CACIB BIM
130824, Rony Doedijns, NL, CACIB
130921, Istas Francois, Frankrike, CERT, klassvinnare, R-CACIB, Bryssel Winner
140105, Jean-Francoise Vanaken, Belgien (BIR BIG), August de Wilde, Belgien (BIS), CERT CACIB BIR BIG-1 BIS-2

Nederläderna
130703, P Rosenboom, (rasspecialist), CERT CACIB BIR BIG-6
130928, D.J Baars, NL, CERT CACIB BIM
131006, Valerio Nataletti, Italien, CERT BIM,
140118, Jean-Francoise Vanaken (BIR), August de Wilde, Belgien (BIS), CERT CACIB BIR BIS-R

Schweiz
130902, Petru Muntean, Rumänien, EDS, klassvinnare CERT, R-CACIB, vice EUW-13

Luxenburg
130907, Dimitry van Raamsdonk, CERT, klassvinnare

Tyskland
131012, Wilfried Peper, Tyskland, CERT
131013, Petru Muntean, Rumänien, CERT CACIB, klassvinnare, bästa tik, ANW DT CH VDH
131027, Moa Persson, Sverige, (BIR) W. Schicker, Tyskland (gruppdomare), CERT CACIB BIR BIG-3

Kroatien
131123, Daniela Risdal, Slovakien, CERT CACIB BIR kval Crufts 2014
131124, Laurent Heinesche, Luxenburg, CERT CACIB BIR HR CH Zagreb Winner

 

NO CH SE CH FIN CH DK CH NORD CH INT CH 0093
Lia Talabra v. Marver’s Fortuna
Ägare: Gry S. Wiik Nordhagen 
Carte truffe prince coco vialatteC.I.B NORD CH FI CH DK CH SE CH EE CH LV CH LT CH BALT CH LT JCH EE JCH HeJW-13 LTJW-14 EEW-14 FI W-14 LTW-15 SEW-15 EEW-15
Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte C.I.B FI CH SE CH EE CH LV CH LT JCH LV JCH EE JCH BALT JCH LT JW-12 TLN W-13 Carte Truffé Jewel Of The CrownC.I.B FI CH EE CH LV CH LT CH RU CH BALT CH BY CH BY JCH EE JCH EE JW-10 BY W-11 Tochka Pritjazheniya VarvaraUppfödare & ägare: Toni Saira & Noora Ihalainen-Saira
N DK SE UCH DKJV-13 Marikarlos Goes Bling-Bling
Marikarlos Goes Bling-Bling
SE11622/2013

Född: 22.11.2012
(CH Dauløkke`s Que Vadis x Marikarlos Eurovision Convivial )
Ägare: Bitten Oldereide
Uppfödare: Magnus Berglin & Håkan HällSvensk cert : Lidköping 2015-05-03 Dommer: Sara Nordin
Dansk cert : Vejen 2014-06-21 Dommer: Tino Pehar
2014
frasse

RLD N RLD F SE UCH
Lufsenburgs For The Good Times
SE55988/2011
Född: 2011-09-07
E: Lufsenbugs Jailhouse Rock
U: Kathinka Karat Palevy Iz Buldogov
Ägare: Susanne Klaasma & Björn Danielsson

SKK Avesta 2012-06-17 Domare: Ligita Zake, Lettland
SDHK Norrköping 2013-06-01 Domare: Eva Nielsen
SDHK Norrköping 2014-05-31 Domare: Jussi Liimatainen, Finland SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT

 

2013
Travarens Lady Zoot “Triss”
Ägare och uppfödare: Kicki Fredlundtravarens lady zoot
Certen tagna:
Västerås 2012-04-29 Domare Hans Almgren
Vallentuna 2012-05-26 Göran Bodegård
Österbybruk 2012-05-27 Moa Persson
Visby 2012-08-26 Bengt-Åke Bogren
Stockholm 2012-12-16 Dan Eriksson
Strängnäs 2013-03-09 Annika Ulltveit-Moe
Vänersborg 2013-06-09 Björn Einarsve
Avesta 2013-06-16 Annmarie Maeland
Solvalla 2013-09-01 Hans Almgren Godkänt  championat

alfizz get the party started

Alfizz Get The Party Started 
SE27901/2011
Uppfödare: Lisa & Gunnel Jansson
Ägare: Jenny Eriksson & Johnny Wallin
 
Cert:
2012-06-17 Avesta, Domare: Ligita Zake
2012-07-22 Köping, Domare: Svante Frisk
2013-10-13 Timrå, Domare: Glenway Dymock GODKÄNT CHAMPIONAT

Madainn

DKUCH 
Madainn Highland Queen
Roskilde Lördag 4 maj Domare Kurt Nilsson CERT CACIB CHAMPIONAT och BIR
Hardy Nova DogSE UCH
Hardy Nova Dog
Född: 2011-03-04
Ägare: Ulla Larsson
Uppfödare: Jaroslav Mostek TjeckienCERT
20120527 Österbybruk, Moa Persson
20120707 Alfta, Yvonne Larsson
20131013 Timrå, Dymock Glenway = CHAMPIONAT
VeraSE UCH LUFSENBURGS TOO MUCH
Född: 2010-11-08
E: Born To Be Smile Apologise
U: Lufsenburgs Take Good Care Of Her
Uppfödare: Marianne och Leif Ottinger
Ägare: Marina Eriksson och Leif WahlqvistCERT
2012-09-01 Högbo, Per Svarstad, SWE
2013-08-10 Askersund, Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, SWE
2013-09-07 Högbo, Saija Juutilainen, FIN = CHAMPIONAT
Torparinnans påg helgeDK UCH SE UCH TORPARINNANS PÅG HELGE
REGNR SE48747/2010Godkänt Championat 20130914, Tågarp, Domare: Dahle Inger
CERT 20110729, Ransäter, Domare: Anderson Diane
CERT 20110521, Hässleholm, Domare: Kliebenstein  Horst

JesseJames van marvers fortuna

SE UCH JESSE JAMES VAN MARVERS FORTUNA
REGNR SE16595/2011
 
CERT Godkänt Championat: 20130824 Visby, Domare: Bystrup Annette
CERT: 20120812, Askersund, Domare: Ögren Karin
CERT 20110827, Ljungkile, Domare: Roos-Börjesson Britta
Thunder Road Albert CamusBY CH EE CH LV CH FI UCH SE UCH NO UCH NORDISK CH Thunder Road Albert Camus
Född: 2008-04-08
E: SE UCH FI UCH Pierrot van Hartogs Vreugd
U: Dvärglandets Libertine Ägare &
Uppfödare: Camilla Lund, BodenCERT 2011-06-11 Vännäs, SE. Domare: Jos De Cuyper, Belgien
CERT 2011-07-09 Kemi, FI. Domare: Johan Juslin, Finland
CERT 2011-07-16 Oulu, FI. Domare: Javier Sanchez, Spanien
CERT 2011-08-27 Luleå, SE. Domare: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg, Finland
CERT 2011-08-28 Tromsö, NO. Domare: Andreas Schemel, Austria
CERT 2012-02-25 Minsk, BY. Domare: Stefan Sinko, Slovenien
CERT 2012-02-26 Minsk, BY. Domare: Rale Cekic, Serbia BY CH
CERT 2012-05-26 Joensuu, FI. Domare: Jilkova Zdenka, Czech Republic FI UCH SE UCH NO UCH NORDISK CH
CERT 2013-04-06 Riga, Domare: Inese Pablaka, Lettland  LV CH
2012
anitaSE UCH NO UCH DK UCH NORD UCH
Berbris Anita
Född 2010-01-17
E: Lucky Moon´s Bodyguard
U:SE UCH Babybull´s Weiwei
Uppfödare: Michael Ganzer
Ägare: Michael Ganzer och Jonas KlevesandCert i Danmark
6/11-11 Herning, Björn EinarsveCert i Norge:
1/7-12 Trondheim, Istvan Csik, Tyskland
7/10-12 Eidsvoll, Igor Selimovic, KroatienCert i Sverige:
4/9-11 Öland, Björn Einarsve Sverige
6/7-12 Tvååker, Steven Seymour Australien
2/11-12 Växjö, Bas Bosch, Belgien CHAMPIONAT
SH Deacon FrostSE NO UCH SV-11 Sleepy Hollow’s Deacon Frost
Född 2010-01-24
E: SE UCH Chateau d’Albin Elof
U: INT NORD UCH Babybull’s Raia
Uppfödare: Lotte Lysa & Jan-Erik Lysa
Ägare: Åsa Petterson
NO UCH: NKK Hamar 2012-10-13 domare Eva L Borg
SE UCH DK UCH Bourbon Rose By Gernada 2012 AKK 1Bourbon Rose By Gernada 0191 (2)
Född 2009-08-05
E. CA CH
Felipe Dell ‘Oldoinyo Lengai
U. CA CH AM CH Daulökke’s Yrmela La Beau
Österbybruk 2011-05-29 Domare: Inga Siil
Norrköping 2011-06-05 Domare: Hans Almgren
Norrköping 2012-06-09 Domare: Andreas Schemel CHAMPIONAT
Uppfödare: Tove Rasmussen, Danmark
Ägare: Tove Rasmussen, Danmark CO Håkan Häll.
SE UCH Alfizz Ante-AtletAnte
Född: 2010-01-23.
E.HU CH, INT CH, RO CH, SL CH Spartacus Du Champagne
U. SE UCH Bäring Nords Alfhild.
CERT: Forshaga 2011-04-09 Domare: Harry Vella
Timrå 2011-10-08 Domare: Henry Stanley
Norrköping 2012-06-02 Domare: Åke Cronander CHAMPIONAT
Uppfödare: Lisa & Gunnel Jansson Ägare: Lisa Jansson
SE UCH Ultimate Friend Janoel morgan23
Född: 2009-11-28 Reg. SE29674/2010
E: CZ CH Lui Aimee For Janoel
U: CZ CH Coca Cola Janoel
Uppf. Leona Sosnova , Tjeckien Ägare: Pia Gustafson Morén
CERT: 2011-04-16 SKK Nationell Västerås Domare: Kirsi Laamanen, Finland
2012-08-25 SKK Nationell Visby Domare: Anita Whitmarsh
2012-09-01 SKK Internat. Högbo Domare: Per Svarstad, CHAMPIONAT
SE UCH Ytters ClaraNaomi championbild
Född: 2010-06-28
E. FI UCH SE UCH Pierrot v Hartogs Vreugd U. Snazzy’s Toolou
Vännäs 2011-06-11 Domare: Jos De Cuyper
Gällivare 2012-06-30 Domare: Robert Blumel
Alfta 2012-07-07 Domare: Yvonne Larsson CHAMPIONAT
Uppfödare: Jessica Ytter Ägare: Linda Bruneryd
NO UCH DK UCH SE UCH NORD UCH Sleepy Hollow’s DarlaSH Darla
Född 2010-01-24.
E. SE UCH Chateau d’Albin Elof U. NORD UCH INT UCH Babybull’s Raia.
NO UCH SE UCH DK UCH NORD UCH: Bö 2012-02-19 Domare: Annmarie Mæland, Sverige
CERT (I Sverige): Borås 2 juli 2011 Domare: Andrew Brace,UK
Göteborg 7 januari 2012 Domare: Frank Kane, UK
Uppfödare: Lotte Lysa & Jan Erik Lysa
Ägare: Lotte Lysa & Jan Erik Lysa
NO UCH SE UCH Sleepy Hollow’s Lestat De LioncourtSH Lestat De Lioncourt
Född 2010-01-24.
E. SE UCH Chateau d’Albin Elof U. NORD UCH INT UCH Babybull’s Raia.
NO UCH SE UCH: Drammen 2012-06-03 Domare: Inga Siil, Estland
CERT (I Sverige): Borås 2 juli 2011 Domare: Andrew Brace, UK
Borås 3 juli 2011 Domare: Mary Deats, UK
Köping 24 juli 2011 Domare: Per Svarstad
Uppfödare: Lotte Lysa & Jan Erik Lysa
Ägare: Lotte Lysa & Jan Erik Lysa
SE UCH NO UCH FI UCH NORD UCH Hagabergslidens Orange Fairy Märta
född 2008-07-23 S52408/2008
E. Only One Matuchowa Frajda U. Esther v D Mestreechteneerkes
Uppfödare & ägare: Ragna Hellberg
NO UCH: Norska specialutställningen för Fransk Bulldogg
FI UCH NORD UCH: 2012-09-29 Eckerö Domare: Jens Myrman
SE UCH FIN UCH Öbarna’s Onalie Ola S16892/2008ola_finuch_2012
f. 2008-01-01
e. NORDUCH NORDV-06 NV-01 NV-04 VWW-08 Bobule’s Sir Quincy
u. Madainn Highland Queen
Uppfödare och Ägare: Marie Torgersson
CERT i Finland Hans Almgren Raisio 2012-08-12
BY CH EE FI UCH SE UCH NO UCH NORDISK CH Thunder Road Albert Camuschamp_albert_camus
Född: 2008-04-08
E: SE UCH FI UCH Pierrot van Hartogs Vreugd
U: Dvärglandets Libertine
Ägare & Uppfödare: Camilla Lund, BodenCERT 2011-06-11 Vännäs, SE. Domare: Jos De Cuyper, Belgien
CERT 2011-07-09 Kemi, FI. Domare: Johan Juslin, Finland
CERT 2011-07-16 Oulu, FI. Domare: Javier Sanchez, Spanien
CERT 2011-08-27 Luleå, SE. Domare: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg, Finland
CERT 2011-08-28 Tromsö, NO. Domare: Andreas Schemel, Austria
CERT 2012-02-25 Minsk, BY. Domare: Stefan Sinko, Slovenien
CERT 2012-02-26 Minsk, BY. Domare: Rale Cekic, Serbia BY CH
CERT 2012-05-26 Joensuu, FI. Domare: Jilkova Zdenka, Czech Republic FI UCH SE UCH NO UCH NORDISK CH